Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
11B Premier
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: DIB - South Sioux City
TQN- Tranquility North
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
BSC - Bellevue
DIS - Discovery
Brackets: All Brackets

11B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/8,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/2,11/4,11/5
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
TQP - Tranquility Park
PAP - Papillion
CSC - York
DIS - Discovery
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Second Division
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/24,10/1,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/26,11/5
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
PAP - Papillion
TQP - Tranquility Park
BSC - Bellevue
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Third Division
Date: 8/27,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/8,10/25,10/28,11/1,11/11
Venue: DIS - Discovery
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CSC - York
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
LEX - Lexington
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier
Date: 8/20,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/5
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
TQP - Tranquility Park
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
BSC - Bellevue
TQN- Tranquility North
Brackets: All Brackets

11G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/29,11/11
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
PAP - Papillion
TQP - Tranquility Park
DIS - Discovery
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
BSC - Bellevue
TQN- Tranquility North
DIB - South Sioux City
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
CBR - Council Bluffs
TQP - Tranquility Park
DIB - South Sioux City
PRP
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/31,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/12,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQN- Tranquility North
TQP - Tranquility Park
CSC - York
La Vista
WLP- Kearney
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

12B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/5
Venue: BSC - Bellevue
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CSC - York
FSC - Fremont
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
DIB - South Sioux City
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/11,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/27,10/29,11/4
Venue: PAP - Papillion
TQN- Tranquility North
TQP - Tranquility Park
CBR - Council Bluffs
La Vista
DIB - South Sioux City
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Third Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/6,9/9,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/29,11/1,11/5
Venue: PAP - Papillion
TQP - Tranquility Park
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CSC - York
FSC - Fremont
CAP - Capehart Gretna
DIS - Discovery
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/11,9/23,9/30,10/4,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/30,11/2,11/12
Venue: ZOR - Zorinsky Park
TQP - Tranquility Park
CAP - Capehart Gretna
La Vista
TQN- Tranquility North
Brackets: All Brackets

12G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/30,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/16
Venue: PAP - Papillion
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CSC - York
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/15,10/19,10/24,10/27,11/4
Venue: FSC - Fremont
TQP - Tranquility Park
DIB - South Sioux City
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
PAP - Papillion
La Vista
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/2
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
DIB - South Sioux City
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
CAP - Capehart Gretna
La Vista
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

13B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/13,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: CSC - York
TQP - Tranquility Park
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
FSC - Fremont
KBP - Kearney
La Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Second Division
Date: 8/27,9/5,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: BSC - Bellevue
PAP - Papillion
CBR - Council Bluffs
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
La Vista
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Third Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
FSC - Fremont
DIB - South Sioux City
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5
Venue: SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
PAP - Papillion
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Brackets: All Brackets

13G First Division
Date: 8/29,8/30,8/31,9/6,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/29
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
CBR - Council Bluffs
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
BSC - Bellevue
PAP - Papillion
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Second Division
Date: 8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
BLR - Blair
PAP - Papillion
CAP - Capehart Gretna
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
KBP - Kearney
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
TQP - Tranquility Park
La Vista
CSC - York
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Third Division
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/1,11/4
Venue: FSC - Fremont
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
TQP - Tranquility Park
BSC - Bellevue
HSC
PAP - Papillion
CSC - York
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
La Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
FSC - Fremont
CSC - York
TQP - Tranquility Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14B First Division
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/15,10/28,11/4
Venue: CSC - York
TQP - Tranquility Park
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
PAP - Papillion
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Second Division
Date: 8/26,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/11,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/28,11/5
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CAP - Capehart Gretna
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Brackets: All Brackets

14G First Division
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/8,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/5,11/11
Venue: SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
TQP - Tranquility Park
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
La Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Second Division
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/13,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/26,11/11
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
CSC - York
TQP - Tranquility Park
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
PAP - Papillion
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/11,11/12
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
CAP - Capehart Gretna
La Vista
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

15B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
BSC - Bellevue
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
CSC - York
La Vista
FSC - Fremont
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4
Venue: PAP - Papillion
PLA
TQP - Tranquility Park
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Third Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: FSC - Fremont
La Vista
CBR - Council Bluffs
CSC - York
TQP - Tranquility Park
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
GLNHS
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Premier
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/29,11/2
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
BSC - Bellevue
CAP - Capehart Gretna
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
La Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

15G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,11/4
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
PAP - Papillion
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
La Vista
DIB - South Sioux City
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Second Division
Date: 8/26,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,11/4
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
FSC - Fremont
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
BLR - Blair
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16B Premier
Date: 8/19,8/25,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/28,11/11
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
DIB - South Sioux City
BSC - Bellevue
La Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

16/17B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/2,11/5
Venue: SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CSC - York
La Vista
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
Brackets: All Brackets

16/17G Premier
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/8,10/18,10/25,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/11
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
TQP - Tranquility Park
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
KBP - Kearney
Brackets: All Brackets

16G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
PAP - Papillion
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CBR - Council Bluffs
GLNHS
BSC - Bellevue
La Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

17B Premier
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/6
Venue: BSC - Bellevue
CSC - York
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
CBR - Council Bluffs
Brackets: All Brackets

17G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/6,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/12
Venue: FSC - Fremont
PAP - Papillion
TQP - Tranquility Park
BSC - Bellevue
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CBR - Council Bluffs
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19B Premier
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/23,8/27,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/17,10/22,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/12
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
CAP - Capehart Gretna
CBR - Council Bluffs
TQP - Tranquility Park
DIB - South Sioux City
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
BSC - Bellevue
PAP - Papillion
GLNHS
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19G Premier
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/29,11/2,11/6
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
CAP - Capehart Gretna
PAP - Papillion
BSC - Bellevue
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/30,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/17,10/21,11/5,11/12
Venue: La Vista
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
CBR - Council Bluffs
Brackets: All Brackets

Director Div - Blue
Date: 8/26,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/9,11/12
Venue: FSC - Fremont
TQP - Tranquility Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Director Div - White
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,11/11
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
FSC - Fremont
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
TQP - Tranquility Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.