Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
11B Premier
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
NTQ- North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
DIS - Discovery
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/8,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/2,11/4,11/5
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
DIS - Discovery
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Second Division
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/24,10/1,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/26,11/5
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Third Division
Date: 8/27,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/8,10/25,10/28,11/1,11/11
Venue: DIS - Discovery
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
LEX - Lexington
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier
Date: 8/20,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/5
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
NTQ- North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/29,11/11
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
DIS - Discovery
Detail  Schedule
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
NTQ- North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
PRP
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/31,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/12,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
NTQ- North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
WLP- Kearney
Detail  Schedule
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/5
Venue: BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/11,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/27,10/29,11/4
Venue: NTQ- North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Third Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/6,9/9,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/29,11/1,11/5
Venue: PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
DIS - Discovery
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/11,9/23,9/30,10/4,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/30,11/2,11/12
Venue: ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
NTQ- North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/30,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/16
Venue: PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/15,10/19,10/24,10/27,11/4
Venue: FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
WP - Wright Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/2
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/13,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
KBP - Kearney
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Second Division
Date: 8/27,9/5,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Third Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5
Venue: SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G First Division
Date: 8/29,8/30,8/31,9/6,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/29
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Second Division
Date: 8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
BLR - Blair
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
KBP - Kearney
Detail  Schedule
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Third Division
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/1,11/4
Venue: FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
HSC
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B First Division
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/15,10/28,11/4
Venue: CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Second Division
Date: 8/26,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/11,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/28,11/5
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G First Division
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/8,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/5,11/11
Venue: SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Second Division
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/13,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/26,11/11
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/11,11/12
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Second Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4
Venue: PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
PLA
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Third Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
GLNHS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Premier
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/29,11/2
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,11/4
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Second Division
Date: 8/26,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,11/4
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
BLR - Blair
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16B Premier
Date: 8/19,8/25,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/28,11/11
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16/17B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/2,11/5
Venue: SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16/17G Premier
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/8,10/18,10/25,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/11
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
KBP - Kearney
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
GLNHS
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
La Vista
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17B Premier
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/6
Venue: BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
CSC - York
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/6,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/12
Venue: FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19B Premier
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/23,8/27,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/17,10/22,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/12
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
DIB - South Sioux City
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19B First Division
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
ZOR - Zorinsky Park
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
GLNHS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19G Premier
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/29,11/2,11/6
Venue: SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
PAP-Papillion
Detail  Schedule
BSC-Bellevue
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19G First Division
Date: 8/26,8/30,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/17,10/21,11/5,11/12
Venue: La Vista
Detail  Schedule
VAC - Veterans Athletic Complex Grand Island
Detail  Schedule
SWV - Speedway Village Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
CBR - Council Bluffs
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Director Div - Blue
Date: 8/26,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/9,11/12
Venue: FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Director Div - White
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,11/11
Venue: CAP - Capehart Gretna
Detail  Schedule
FSC - Fremont
Detail  Schedule
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln
Detail  Schedule
TQP - Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets