2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 13G Third Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C2366FFF-C3FA-48CA-A447-7FC1080EF832&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G1333033333212.6321.00 7  14  8 
 A2 : MSC 2005.2 Girls3333030x152.1417.14 5  12  8 
 A5 : FSC Lynx 053033303x152.1417.14 5  11  17 
 A3 : BSC Roma033033 x122.0016.00 4  4  10 
 A7 : BENSC PHOENIX (13G)3103001x81.149.14 2  -6  11 
 A9 : MSC 2005.3 Girls3030001x71.008.00 2  -6  13 
 A8 : ISW Spirit0100033x71.008.00 2  -9  20 
 A6 : HSC - U13 Girls003000 x30.504.00 1  -12  18 
 A4 : PSC Strikers0000300x30.433.43 1  -8  15 

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39956  ZOR  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9PSC Strikers 1 vs.MSC 2005.3 Girls2
 39958  FSC  05:00 PM  07 A5 vs A8FSC Lynx 05 8 vs.ISW Spirit3
 39957  SWV  05:00 PM  05 A6 vs A7HSC - U13 Girls 1 vs.BENSC PHOENIX (13G)2

Bracket - Thursday, August 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39961  TQP  06:00 PM  04 A3 vs A1BSC Roma 1 vs.MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G133

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39982  BSC  06:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4BSC Roma 2 vs.PSC Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39966  HSC  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2HSC - U13 Girls 2 vs.MSC 2005.2 Girls6
 39959  HSC  05:00 PM  01 A6 vs A9HSC - U13 Girls 3 vs.MSC 2005.3 Girls2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39962  SWV  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A4MSC 2005.2 Girls 3 vs.PSC Strikers0
 39960  TQP  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8BENSC PHOENIX (13G) 1 vs.ISW Spirit1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39983  TQP  06:00 PM  04 A2 vs A7MSC 2005.2 Girls 2 vs.BENSC PHOENIX (13G)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39965  PAP  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A4MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G13 3 vs.PSC Strikers1
 39963  ZOR  03:00 PM  01 A8 vs A9ISW Spirit 0 vs.MSC 2005.3 Girls1
 39964  FSC  05:00 PM  07 A5 vs A3FSC Lynx 05 3 vs.BSC Roma5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39967  BSC  09:00 AM  03 A7 vs A3BENSC PHOENIX (13G) 1 vs.BSC Roma0
 39969  ZOR  11:00 AM  02 A8 vs A2ISW Spirit 0 vs.MSC 2005.2 Girls5
 39970  ZOR  03:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G13 4 vs.FSC Lynx 055
 39968  CSC  05:00 PM  D A4 vs A6PSC Strikers 4 vs.HSC - U13 Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39971  HSC  01:00 PM  01 A6 vs A1HSC - U13 Girls 0 vs.MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G132
 39972  FSC  01:00 PM  07 A7 vs A5BENSC PHOENIX (13G) 1 vs.FSC Lynx 054
 39973  SWV  01:00 PM  05 A9 vs A3MSC 2005.3 Girls 0 vs.BSC Roma2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39978  SPL  05:00 PM  01 A2 vs A3MSC 2005.2 Girls 3 vs.BSC Roma4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39981  TQP  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A8MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G13 5 vs.ISW Spirit1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39975  LAV  05:15 PM  4 A7 vs A1BENSC PHOENIX (13G) 0 vs.MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G133

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39974  PAP  03:00 PM  08 A8 vs A4ISW Spirit 2 vs.PSC Strikers0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39986  PAP  03:00 PM  08 A4 vs A5PSC Strikers 1 vs.FSC Lynx 053

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39980  TQP  05:45 PM  02 A5 vs A2FSC Lynx 05 1 vs.MSC 2005.2 Girls2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39955  SWV  01:00 PM  06 A1 vs A2MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G13 1 vs.MSC 2005.2 Girls0
 39976  SWV  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A6ISW Spirit 2 vs.HSC - U13 Girls0
 39985  SWV  05:00 PM  06 A9 vs A1MSC 2005.3 Girls 0 vs.MOQ CYSL United Mustangs G131

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39977  TQP  05:45 PM  02 A9 vs A5MSC 2005.3 Girls 1 vs.FSC Lynx 056

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39979  TQP  03:00 PM  04 A9 vs A7MSC 2005.3 Girls 0 vs.BENSC PHOENIX (13G)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.