2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 14G Second Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AE788759-0615-45FE-ACA3-B8967311207D&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A3 : HSC - U15 Girls3113333172.4317.00 5  9  12 
 A8 : LSC Lightning0331330131.8613.00 4  7  11 
 A7 : LSC Lady Hawks 23301303131.8613.00 4  6  15 
 A1 : BENSC FUERZA (14G)0333003121.7112.00 4  5  13 
 A5 : ISW Riot3011331121.7112.00 3  6  8 
 A4 : Prima Gold 04G0333001101.4310.00 3  0  18 
 A2 : PSC Fusion000003030.433.00 1  -16  29 
 A6 : LSC Extreme Chaos000000000.000.00 0  -17  25 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49711  CAP  09:00 AM  01 A4 vs A7Prima Gold 04G 0 vs.LSC Lady Hawks 25
 49710  CSC  11:00 AM  D A3 vs A8HSC - U15 Girls 3 vs.LSC Lightning2
 814824  TQP  03:00 PM  08 A5 vs A6ISW Riot 4 vs.LSC Extreme Chaos1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49713  SPL  09:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7LSC Extreme Chaos 4 vs.LSC Lady Hawks 25

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814823  CAP  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2Prima Gold 04G 6 vs.PSC Fusion1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49714  SPL  06:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8LSC Lady Hawks 2 1 vs.LSC Lightning2

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814827  CAP  06:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Prima Gold 04G 3 vs.BENSC FUERZA (14G)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814830  TQP  01:00 PM  08 A1 vs A5BENSC FUERZA (14G) 3 vs.ISW Riot0
 814829  SPL  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4LSC Extreme Chaos 1 vs.Prima Gold 04G5
 49716  SPL  03:00 PM  02 A8 vs A2LSC Lightning 3 vs.PSC Fusion0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49712  TQP  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A8ISW Riot 2 vs.LSC Lightning2
 49715  CSC  01:00 PM  D A7 vs A3LSC Lady Hawks 2 2 vs.HSC - U15 Girls2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814828  SPL  01:00 PM  04 A5 vs A3ISW Riot 1 vs.HSC - U15 Girls1
 49718  SPL  02:00 PM  02 A8 vs A4LSC Lightning 3 vs.Prima Gold 04G1
 814831  SPL  05:00 PM  01 A2 vs A3PSC Fusion 2 vs.HSC - U15 Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49722  PAP  09:00 AM  08 A2 vs A7PSC Fusion 3 vs.LSC Lady Hawks 25

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814834  TQP  05:30 PM  09 A2 vs A5PSC Fusion 0 vs.ISW Riot7

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814822  CSC  03:00 PM  D A3 vs A6HSC - U15 Girls 3 vs.LSC Extreme Chaos1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814826  PAP  11:00 AM  08 A2 vs A6PSC Fusion 2 vs.LSC Extreme Chaos1
 814832  SWV  01:00 PM  05 A3 vs A4HSC - U15 Girls 6 vs.Prima Gold 04G3
 49717  SWV  01:00 PM  01 A7 vs A5LSC Lady Hawks 2 1 vs.ISW Riot3

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814833  TQP  05:15 PM  05 A6 vs A1LSC Extreme Chaos 0 vs.BENSC FUERZA (14G)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49720  SPL  05:15 PM  04 A8 vs A6LSC Lightning 3 vs.LSC Extreme Chaos0

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814820  TQP  05:30 PM  02 A2 vs A1PSC Fusion 1 vs.BENSC FUERZA (14G)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814825  SWV  01:00 PM  05 A1 vs A3BENSC FUERZA (14G) 1 vs.HSC - U15 Girls3
 49719  SWV  05:00 PM  05 A1 vs A7BENSC FUERZA (14G) 1 vs.LSC Lady Hawks 23

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49721  SPL  05:00 PM  02 A8 vs A1LSC Lightning 3 vs.BENSC FUERZA (14G)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814821  TQP  03:00 PM  04 A4 vs A5Prima Gold 04G 0 vs.ISW Riot0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.