2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 13G Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9491EE78-8237-47FD-8C88-126A8D159169&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A2 : EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln3333333213.0021.00 7  18  4 
 A1 : SOFC G Elite 050331333162.2916.00 5  12  3 
 A6 : EGA 05 ECNL3330133162.2916.00 5  10  7 
 A8 : Prima Green 06G330030091.299.00 3  5  8 
 A3 : ESC Ajax G05031300071.007.00 2  -6  13 
 A4 : PSC Mystics300000360.866.00 2  -10  20 
 A7 : SOFC G GOLD 05000310040.574.00 1  -8  14 
 A5 : BEA U13 Titans Red001100020.292.00 0  -17  26 

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813828  SPL  05:00 PM  04 A5 vs A6BEA U13 Titans Red 0 vs.EGA 05 ECNL5

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813829  TQP  06:15 PM  02 A1 vs A2SOFC G Elite 05 1 vs.EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813826  PAP  04:00 PM  08 A4 vs A7PSC Mystics 3 vs.SOFC G GOLD 051
 813827  TQP  05:00 PM  09 A3 vs A8ESC Ajax G05 0 vs.Prima Green 06G3

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813833  SWV  03:00 PM  06 A8 vs A5Prima Green 06G 5 vs.BEA U13 Titans Red0
 813832  TQP  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7EGA 05 ECNL 2 vs.SOFC G GOLD 051

Bracket - Thursday, August 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813838  TQP  06:15 PM  02 A6 vs A4EGA 05 ECNL 8 vs.PSC Mystics0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813850  CAP  06:00 PM  02 A1 vs A8SOFC G Elite 05 2 vs.Prima Green 06G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813834  SWV  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A6EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln 3 vs.EGA 05 ECNL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813839  ZOR  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A3SOFC G GOLD 05 0 vs.ESC Ajax G051

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813837  PAP  06:00 PM  08 A4 vs A1PSC Mystics 0 vs.SOFC G Elite 055
 813836  CAP  06:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8SOFC G GOLD 05 2 vs.Prima Green 06G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813835  SPL  11:00 AM  04 A5 vs A3BEA U13 Titans Red 2 vs.ESC Ajax G052

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813831  TQP  06:00 PM  09 A2 vs A4EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln 5 vs.PSC Mystics0

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813842  PAP  06:00 PM  08 A4 vs A8PSC Mystics 0 vs.Prima Green 06G3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813845  ZOR  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A5SOFC G GOLD 05 1 vs.BEA U13 Titans Red1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813844  TQP  05:30 PM  02 A1 vs A6SOFC G Elite 05 1 vs.EGA 05 ECNL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813846  PAP  11:00 AM  08 A3 vs A4ESC Ajax G05 3 vs.PSC Mystics1
 813840  SWV  01:00 PM  06 A5 vs A1BEA U13 Titans Red 0 vs.SOFC G Elite 058
 813848  SWV  05:00 PM  05 A2 vs A5EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln 4 vs.BEA U13 Titans Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813852  PAP  11:00 AM  08 A3 vs A6ESC Ajax G05 1 vs.EGA 05 ECNL3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813847  TQP  05:15 PM  05 A7 vs A1SOFC G GOLD 05 0 vs.SOFC G Elite 052

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813830  TQP  05:15 PM  03 A3 vs A1ESC Ajax G05 0 vs.SOFC G Elite 051

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813843  SWV  03:00 PM  05 A2 vs A3EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln 3 vs.ESC Ajax G050

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813853  TQP  05:00 PM  05 A2 vs A7EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln 4 vs.SOFC G GOLD 051

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813841  CAP  09:00 AM  01 A8 vs A2Prima Green 06G 1 vs.EGA 05 Maroon Lincoln2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813849  CAP  11:00 AM  02 A8 vs A6Prima Green 06G 1 vs.EGA 05 ECNL2
 813851  SWV  03:00 PM  06 A4 vs A5PSC Mystics 1 vs.BEA U13 Titans Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.