2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 14G First Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=43D63BF8-9C80-47EF-B40B-8395503564DB&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : EGA 04 Maroon Omaha3333311172.4317.00 5  13  3 
 A2 : SOFC G GOLD 043031313142.0014.00 4  9  4 
 A5 : LSC Extreme Rush3310303131.8613.00 4  3  14 
 A8 : EVO - ABA 2004G3300113111.5711.00 3  8  8 
 A3 : Prima White 04G031100381.148.00 2  -2  7 
 A6 : LSC Lincoln Comets003000360.866.00 2  -11  23 
 A4 : ESC Sparta G04103000040.574.00 1  -10  15 
 A7 : ISW Revolution011110040.574.00 0  -10  17 

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814435  SPL  11:00 AM  02 A6 vs A8LSC Lincoln Comets 0 vs.EVO - ABA 2004G7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814415  CAP  09:00 AM  02 A3 vs A8Prima White 04G 0 vs.EVO - ABA 2004G3
 814417  SPL  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6LSC Extreme Rush 3 vs.LSC Lincoln Comets0

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814421  SPL  01:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7LSC Lincoln Comets 3 vs.ISW Revolution1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814416  TQP  06:00 PM  09 A4 vs A7ESC Sparta G04 1 vs.ISW Revolution1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814420  SPL  11:00 AM  04 A5 vs A8LSC Extreme Rush 4 vs.EVO - ABA 2004G2
 814419  TQP  01:00 PM  08 A4 vs A2ESC Sparta G04 0 vs.SOFC G GOLD 042

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814440  SPL  03:00 PM  04 A6 vs A3LSC Lincoln Comets 0 vs.Prima White 04G1
 814414  TQP  05:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1SOFC G GOLD 04 0 vs.EGA 04 Maroon Omaha3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814428  CAP  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A3ISW Revolution 1 vs.Prima White 04G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814424  SWV  09:00 AM  06 A6 vs A2LSC Lincoln Comets 0 vs.SOFC G GOLD 047

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814433  CAP  09:00 AM  02 A3 vs A2Prima White 04G 0 vs.SOFC G GOLD 040
 814430  SPL  11:00 AM  04 A6 vs A1LSC Lincoln Comets 1 vs.EGA 04 Maroon Omaha3
 814431  SPL  03:00 PM  04 A7 vs A5ISW Revolution 2 vs.LSC Extreme Rush2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814426  SPL  01:00 PM  04 A5 vs A1LSC Extreme Rush 1 vs.EGA 04 Maroon Omaha6

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814418  CAP  05:15 PM  01 A1 vs A3EGA 04 Maroon Omaha 1 vs.Prima White 04G0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814423  CAP  05:15 PM  02 A3 vs A5Prima White 04G 1 vs.LSC Extreme Rush2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814436  SWV  01:00 PM  05 A5 vs A2LSC Extreme Rush 0 vs.SOFC G GOLD 042
 814432  TQP  01:00 PM  09 A8 vs A4EVO - ABA 2004G 1 vs.ESC Sparta G042

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814441  SWV  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A4LSC Extreme Rush 4 vs.ESC Sparta G041

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814422  TQP  05:00 PM  09 A4 vs A1ESC Sparta G04 0 vs.EGA 04 Maroon Omaha3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814434  TQP  05:00 PM  09 A1 vs A7EGA 04 Maroon Omaha 1 vs.ISW Revolution1
 814437  CAP  05:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4Prima White 04G 2 vs.ESC Sparta G040

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814429  TQP  05:00 PM  09 A8 vs A2EVO - ABA 2004G 1 vs.SOFC G GOLD 041

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814439  LAV  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7SOFC G GOLD 04 4 vs.ISW Revolution0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814438  TQP  11:00 AM  05 A8 vs A1EVO - ABA 2004G 0 vs.EGA 04 Maroon Omaha0
 814427  SWV  01:00 PM  06 A6 vs A4LSC Lincoln Comets 2 vs.ESC Sparta G041

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814425  TQP  01:00 PM  05 A7 vs A8ISW Revolution 1 vs.EVO - ABA 2004G5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.