2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 13G Second Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=09212AAE-9738-4632-9789-CE9BC73828F8&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A5 : KSC 2005 Girls - GU130333333x182.5720.57 6  20  4 
 A2 : LSC Extreme Storm1333310x142.0016.00 4  10  5 
 A8 : Prima Gold 05G3330311x142.0016.00 4  5  8 
 A3 : PSC Galaxy1303033x131.8614.86 4  2  9 
 A1 : SOFC G BLACK 0510301333141.7514.00 4  7  18 
 A6 : ESC Sparta G051301310x91.2910.29 2  0  12 
 A7 : Lex UNIFUT Divas0030110x50.715.71 1  -10  17 
 A4 : BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite3000000x30.433.43 1  -11  21 
 A9 : LSC Blue Lightening0000000x00.000.00 0  -23  41 

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50793  SWV  11:00 AM  05 A4 vs A9BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite 4 vs.LSC Blue Lightening1
 50795  SWV  11:00 AM  06 A5 vs A8KSC 2005 Girls - GU13 0 vs.Prima Gold 05G1
 50792  ZOR  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2SOFC G BLACK 05 2 vs.LSC Extreme Storm2
 50823  SWV  03:00 PM  05 A4 vs A5BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite 0 vs.KSC 2005 Girls - GU137

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50799  BLR  01:00 PM  07 A4 vs A2BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite 0 vs.LSC Extreme Storm2
 50821  PAP  04:00 PM  08 A3 vs A6PSC Galaxy 0 vs.ESC Sparta G050

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50798  PAP  11:00 AM  08 A3 vs A1PSC Galaxy 3 vs.SOFC G BLACK 050

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50800  CAP  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A9Prima Gold 05G 7 vs.LSC Blue Lightening0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50802  BLR  01:00 PM  03 A1 vs A4SOFC G BLACK 05 6 vs.BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite2
 50801  SPL  03:00 PM  04 A5 vs A3KSC 2005 Girls - GU13 4 vs.PSC Galaxy0
 50797  SWV  03:00 PM  05 A7 vs A8Lex UNIFUT Divas 0 vs.Prima Gold 05G3

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50805  BLR  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A6BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite 1 vs.ESC Sparta G053

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50807  SWV  11:00 AM  05 A1 vs A5SOFC G BLACK 05 2 vs.KSC 2005 Girls - GU137
 50804  SWV  11:00 AM  06 A7 vs A3Lex UNIFUT Divas 1 vs.PSC Galaxy3
 50806  CAP  03:00 PM  02 A8 vs A2Prima Gold 05G 0 vs.LSC Extreme Storm4
 50816  SWV  03:00 PM  06 A9 vs A7LSC Blue Lightening 2 vs.Lex UNIFUT Divas3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50811  CAP  11:00 AM  01 A8 vs A4Prima Gold 05G 1 vs.BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite0
 50809  KBP  01:00 PM  01 A7 vs A5Lex UNIFUT Divas 1 vs.KSC 2005 Girls - GU134

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50814  VAC  01:00 PM  1U14 A9 vs A5LSC Blue Lightening 0 vs.KSC 2005 Girls - GU1310
 50815  SPL  03:00 PM  04 A2 vs A3LSC Extreme Storm 4 vs.PSC Galaxy0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50818  TQP  11:00 AM  02 A1 vs A8SOFC G BLACK 05 3 vs.Prima Gold 05G3
 50803  SWV  03:00 PM  06 A6 vs A2ESC Sparta G05 1 vs.LSC Extreme Storm3
 50819  BLR  04:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4PSC Galaxy 1 vs.BLR FC Bulldogs Ignite0

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50813  CAP  05:00 PM  02 A8 vs A6Prima Gold 05G 1 vs.ESC Sparta G051

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50796  SWV  11:00 AM  06 A6 vs A9ESC Sparta G05 4 vs.LSC Blue Lightening1
 50794  SWV  03:00 PM  06 A6 vs A7ESC Sparta G05 2 vs.Lex UNIFUT Divas2
 50810  SWV  05:00 PM  06 A9 vs A3LSC Blue Lightening 0 vs.PSC Galaxy5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50808  LAV  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1ESC Sparta G05 1 vs.SOFC G BLACK 054

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50822  SWV  01:00 PM  05 A9 vs A1LSC Blue Lightening 0 vs.SOFC G BLACK 058

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50820  CSC  12:00 PM  D A2 vs A7LSC Extreme Storm 0 vs.Lex UNIFUT Divas0
 50817  CSC  04:00 PM  D A5 vs A2KSC 2005 Girls - GU13 2 vs.LSC Extreme Storm0
 50812  CSC  04:00 PM  E A7 vs A1Lex UNIFUT Divas 0 vs.SOFC G BLACK 053






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.