2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 13B Third Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C77AF32E-6125-4385-A168-51B48161099C&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A4 : MSC 2005.1 Boys3031333162.2916.00 5  12  10 
 A6 : LSC Galaxy3331330162.2916.00 5  10  14 
 A1 : BENSC RAPTORS (13B)0330133131.8613.00 4  7  12 
 A2 : SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU133303300121.7112.00 4  1  17 
 A5 : ESC Sparta B050303013101.4310.00 3  -4  22 
 A3 : FSC Thunder000003360.866.00 2  -9  23 
 A8 : HSC - U14 Boys300001040.574.00 1  -10  21 
 A7 : NIT U13 Select000111030.433.00 0  -7  22 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38861  SWV  01:00 PM  06 A4 vs A5MSC 2005.1 Boys 9 vs.ESC Sparta B050

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38837  SWV  01:00 PM  06 A3 vs A8FSC Thunder 1 vs.HSC - U14 Boys2
 38839  FSC  03:00 PM  07 A1 vs A2BENSC RAPTORS (13B) 2 vs.SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU133
 38843  SWV  05:00 PM  06 A8 vs A5HSC - U14 Boys 0 vs.ESC Sparta B051

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38841  DIB  11:00 AM  05 A2 vs A4SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU13 4 vs.MSC 2005.1 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38842  SPL  11:00 AM  04 A6 vs A7LSC Galaxy 5 vs.NIT U13 Select3
 38840  FSC  01:00 PM  07 A1 vs A3BENSC RAPTORS (13B) 4 vs.FSC Thunder0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38856  TQP  03:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4FSC Thunder 0 vs.MSC 2005.1 Boys1
 38838  TQP  05:00 PM  09 A5 vs A6ESC Sparta B05 0 vs.LSC Galaxy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38845  TQP  01:00 PM  09 A5 vs A3ESC Sparta B05 5 vs.FSC Thunder1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38862  TQP  03:00 PM  08 A3 vs A6FSC Thunder 3 vs.LSC Galaxy5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38850  TQP  11:00 AM  02 A5 vs A1ESC Sparta B05 1 vs.BENSC RAPTORS (13B)6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38848  SPL  06:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4LSC Galaxy 2 vs.MSC 2005.1 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38844  SWV  11:00 AM  05 A6 vs A2LSC Galaxy 3 vs.SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU132
 38851  SWV  05:00 PM  05 A8 vs A2HSC - U14 Boys 1 vs.SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU132

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38847  SPL  11:00 AM  04 A4 vs A1MSC 2005.1 Boys 4 vs.BENSC RAPTORS (13B)2
 38849  FSC  11:00 AM  07 A7 vs A3NIT U13 Select 3 vs.FSC Thunder5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38863  TQP  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A7SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU13 3 vs.NIT U13 Select2
 38855  TQP  05:00 PM  05 A7 vs A5NIT U13 Select 3 vs.ESC Sparta B053

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38857  TQP  05:15 PM  09 A7 vs A1NIT U13 Select 1 vs.BENSC RAPTORS (13B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38859  SWV  11:00 AM  06 A8 vs A6HSC - U14 Boys 2 vs.LSC Galaxy6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38858  TQP  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU13 1 vs.ESC Sparta B052
 38853  TQP  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A3SSC Diablos Yellow 05 - BU13 3 vs.FSC Thunder4

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38852  SWV  03:00 PM  06 A8 vs A4HSC - U14 Boys 0 vs.MSC 2005.1 Boys7

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38846  SWV  03:00 PM  05 A7 vs A8NIT U13 Select 1 vs.HSC - U14 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38854  SWV  11:00 AM  02 A1 vs A6BENSC RAPTORS (13B) 2 vs.LSC Galaxy1
 38860  SWV  03:00 PM  02 A1 vs A8BENSC RAPTORS (13B) 3 vs.HSC - U14 Boys2
 38836  TQP  03:00 PM  05 A4 vs A7MSC 2005.1 Boys 4 vs.NIT U13 Select2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.