2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 16B Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B6B5A47C-D458-4653-AF14-71CC98C750D1&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A2 : NIT U16 Premier 333113142.3314.00 4  7  5 
 A4 : Lex UNIFUT133313x142.3314.00 4  7  10 
 A7 : OHA Cheetahs- BU16333003 122.0012.00 4  10  11 
 A6 : ESC Ajax B020301 1381.338.00 2  1  8 
 A5 : Primo Green 02B130010x50.835.00 1  -4  14 
 A3 : EBA 02 Maroon Lincoln310000x40.674.00 1  -9  21 
 A8 : SOFC B GOLD 02000001x10.171.00 0  -12  21 
 A1 : SSC Diablos 02 - BU16   xxxx00.000.00 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49306  SWV  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A8EBA 02 Maroon Lincoln 4 vs.SOFC B GOLD 022

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49314  SWV  06:30 PM  01 A5 vs A3Primo Green 02B 2 vs.EBA 02 Maroon Lincoln2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49311  TQP  01:00 PM  09 A6 vs A7ESC Ajax B02 0 vs.OHA Cheetahs- BU164
 49312  TQP  05:00 PM  02 A8 vs A5SOFC B GOLD 02 1 vs.Primo Green 02B4

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49307  TQP  03:00 PM  05 A5 vs A6Primo Green 02B 0 vs.ESC Ajax B023
 49308  DIB  05:00 PM  05 A1 vs A2SSC Diablos 02 - BU16   vs.NIT U16 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49313  TQP  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A2ESC Ajax B02 0 vs.NIT U16 Premier2
 49315  TQP  05:00 PM  09 A7 vs A8OHA Cheetahs- BU16 5 vs.SOFC B GOLD 022

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49317  SWV  03:00 PM  05 A6 vs A4ESC Ajax B02 0 vs.Lex UNIFUT0
 49318  TQP  05:00 PM  04 A7 vs A3OHA Cheetahs- BU16 5 vs.EBA 02 Maroon Lincoln1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49332  TQP  05:30 PM  03 A2 vs A7NIT U16 Premier 3 vs.OHA Cheetahs- BU162

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49320  TQP  05:30 PM  04 A8 vs A2SOFC B GOLD 02 1 vs.NIT U16 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69820  BSC  11:00 AM  03 A1 vs A6SSC Diablos 02 - BU16   vs.ESC Ajax B02 
 49321  SWV  11:00 AM  05 A8 vs A4SOFC B GOLD 02 2 vs.Lex UNIFUT4
 49305  SWV  05:00 PM  05 A4 vs A7Lex UNIFUT 4 vs.OHA Cheetahs- BU162

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49324  TQP  05:30 PM  02 A7 vs A5OHA Cheetahs- BU16 3 vs.Primo Green 02B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49328  LAV  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6SOFC B GOLD 02 1 vs.ESC Ajax B021
 49326  LAV  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1OHA Cheetahs- BU16   vs.SSC Diablos 02 - BU16 
 49325  SWV  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4EBA 02 Maroon Lincoln 3 vs.Lex UNIFUT4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49310  SWV  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A4NIT U16 Premier 1 vs.Lex UNIFUT1

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49327  TQP  05:00 PM  04 A2 vs A5NIT U16 Premier 1 vs.Primo Green 02B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49322  TQP  05:00 PM  02 A2 vs A3NIT U16 Premier 2 vs.EBA 02 Maroon Lincoln0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49331  SWV  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6EBA 02 Maroon Lincoln 1 vs.ESC Ajax B026

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49330  SWV  01:00 PM  02 A4 vs A5Lex UNIFUT 4 vs.Primo Green 02B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.