2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 15B First Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A6F89285-329F-4EC2-8E62-990BEF1F9E88&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A5 : Lex UNIFUT 033331333192.7119.00 6  16  7 
 A2 : Primo Green 03B3331303162.2916.00 5  7  11 
 A7 : ESC Ajax B033333130162.2916.00 5  6  6 
 A3 : SOFC B GOLD 033333001131.8613.00 4  5  16 
 A4 : BSC Blue Thunder000333091.299.00 3  4  14 
 A6 : NFC 03 Red000003360.866.00 2  -8  26 
 A1 : LSC United Red000030030.433.00 1  -6  22 
 A8 : LSC Hawks FC 2003000000000.000.00 0  -24  36 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814049  TQP  09:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4SOFC B GOLD 03 3 vs.BSC Blue Thunder2

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814029  BSC  11:00 AM  02 A4 vs A7BSC Blue Thunder 1 vs.ESC Ajax B032
 814032  TQP  01:00 PM  05 A1 vs A2LSC United Red 4 vs.Primo Green 03B5
 814030  TQP  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8SOFC B GOLD 03 5 vs.LSC Hawks FC 20031

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814055  TQP  06:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6SOFC B GOLD 03 3 vs.NFC 03 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814033  SWV  11:00 AM  02 A1 vs A3LSC United Red 3 vs.SOFC B GOLD 036

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814034  CAP  05:45 PM  02 A2 vs A4Primo Green 03B 1 vs.BSC Blue Thunder0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814031  SWV  11:00 AM  06 A5 vs A6Lex UNIFUT 03 7 vs.NFC 03 Red0
 814039  SPL  11:00 AM  04 A7 vs A8ESC Ajax B03 3 vs.LSC Hawks FC 20032
 814040  BSC  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1BSC Blue Thunder 4 vs.LSC United Red3
 814038  SWV  03:00 PM  06 A5 vs A3Lex UNIFUT 03 4 vs.SOFC B GOLD 031

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814037  CAP  06:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2NFC 03 Red 0 vs.Primo Green 03B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814036  CSC  11:00 AM  D A5 vs A8Lex UNIFUT 03 7 vs.LSC Hawks FC 20031
 814041  TQP  03:00 PM  05 A4 vs A6BSC Blue Thunder 6 vs.NFC 03 Red2
 814042  TQP  03:00 PM  04 A7 vs A3ESC Ajax B03 1 vs.SOFC B GOLD 030

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814035  LAV  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7NFC 03 Red 0 vs.ESC Ajax B037

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814048  SWV  11:00 AM  06 A5 vs A7Lex UNIFUT 03 1 vs.ESC Ajax B031
 814045  BSC  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A8BSC Blue Thunder 7 vs.LSC Hawks FC 20030
 814043  CSC  03:00 PM  D A5 vs A1Lex UNIFUT 03 2 vs.LSC United Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814052  SPL  05:00 PM  04 A8 vs A6LSC Hawks FC 2003 0 vs.NFC 03 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814046  FSC  08:00 AM  02S A2 vs A3Primo Green 03B 3 vs.SOFC B GOLD 033

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814053  SWV  03:00 PM  05 A1 vs A8LSC United Red 6 vs.LSC Hawks FC 20030

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814044  SWV  11:00 AM  01 A8 vs A2LSC Hawks FC 2003 0 vs.Primo Green 03B3
 814047  SWV  05:00 PM  02 A1 vs A6LSC United Red 1 vs.NFC 03 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814051  TQP  01:00 PM  09 A5 vs A2Lex UNIFUT 03 4 vs.Primo Green 03B2
 814054  TQP  05:00 PM  02 A4 vs A5BSC Blue Thunder 1 vs.Lex UNIFUT 033

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814050  CAP  11:00 AM  02 A7 vs A1ESC Ajax B03 1 vs.LSC United Red0
 814056  CAP  03:00 PM  02 A2 vs A7Primo Green 03B 2 vs.ESC Ajax B030






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.