2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 15B Third Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=938B1FC4-D8A9-426A-A70A-2DAA06029A97&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 11 : NIT U15 Select33333033212.6321.00 7  21  7 
 17 : CBSC 03 Rapids33033033182.2518.00 6  14  14 
 13 : FSC Heat03303333182.2518.00 6  12  28 
 18 : GLN Rams Black3333000 121.7113.71 4  5  17 
 12 : LSC Thunderbolts03303100101.2510.00 3  -1  22 
 15 : KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU150300003x60.866.86 2  -9  26 
 14 : PSC Warriors0003100 40.574.57 1  -14  28 
 16 : LSC Titans - Forfeited -3-3-3-3-3-3-3x-21-3.00-24.00 0  -28  28 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40043  LAV  03:00 PM  3 12 vs 11LSC Thunderbolts 2 vs.NIT U15 Select6
 40044  FSC  03:00 PM  07 13 vs 18FSC Heat 3 vs.GLN Rams Black5

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40052  CSC  01:00 PM  A 15 vs 13KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU15 5 vs.FSC Heat6
 40045  CBR  05:00 PM  1U14 14 vs 17PSC Warriors 1 vs.CBSC 03 Rapids8
 40046  CSC  05:00 PM  A 15 vs 16KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU15 4F vs.LSC Titans
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40048  TQP  01:00 PM  09 14 vs 12PSC Warriors 2 vs.LSC Thunderbolts6
 40069  FSC  03:00 PM  07 13 vs 16FSC Heat 4F vs.LSC Titans
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40047  FSC  03:00 PM  07 11 vs 13NIT U15 Select 9 vs.FSC Heat1
 40049  SWV  03:00 PM  05 15 vs 18KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU15 1 vs.GLN Rams Black6
 40050  CBR  03:00 PM  1U14 16 vs 17LSC Titans
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CBSC 03 Rapids4F

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40053  SPL  06:00 PM  04 16 vs 12LSC Titans
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LSC Thunderbolts4F

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40058  SPL  01:00 PM  02 18 vs 12GLN Rams Black 6 vs.LSC Thunderbolts3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40051  ZOR  03:00 PM  02 14 vs 11PSC Warriors 0 vs.NIT U15 Select5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40056  SWV  11:00 AM  01 16 vs 14LSC Titans
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PSC Warriors4F
 40055  SWV  03:00 PM  05 11 vs 15NIT U15 Select 7 vs.KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU150
 40057  CBR  05:00 PM  1U14 17 vs 13CBSC 03 Rapids 5 vs.FSC Heat7

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40065  SPL  11:00 AM  01 12 vs 15LSC Thunderbolts 2 vs.KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU150
 40060  SPL  03:00 PM  01 17 vs 15CBSC 03 Rapids 5 vs.KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU151

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40059  SPL  05:00 PM  02 16 vs 11LSC Titans
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NIT U15 Select4F

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40064  GLNHS  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 16GLN Rams Black 4F vs.LSC Titans
Forfeited Game
0
 40063  CBR  05:00 PM  1U14 11 vs 17NIT U15 Select 0 vs.CBSC 03 Rapids3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 184360  SWV  05:00 PM  06 12 vs 14LSC Thunderbolts 1 vs.PSC Warriors1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191410  TQP  11:00 AM  04 11 vs 17NIT U15 Select 3 vs.CBSC 03 Rapids1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40062  SWV  01:00 PM  06 12 vs 13LSC Thunderbolts 2 vs.FSC Heat5
 40070  SWV  01:00 PM  02 14 vs 15PSC Warriors 0 vs.KSC Nebraska United 03 - BU152

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40066  TQP  07:30 PM  02 13 vs 14FSC Heat 6 vs.PSC Warriors1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 184361  TQP  07:30 PM  02 13 vs 18FSC Heat 5 vs.GLN Rams Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40067  TQP  01:00 PM  02 18 vs 11GLN Rams Black 0 vs.NIT U15 Select2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40054  GLNHS  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 18CBSC 03 Rapids 3 vs.GLN Rams Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40068  SWV  03:00 PM  05 12 vs 17LSC Thunderbolts 1 vs.CBSC 03 Rapids2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.