2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 12B First Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4831AE2E-931D-4186-A3FB-079423C805B1&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A7 : SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 063333303x182.5720.57 6  13  9 
 A5 : SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU123333303x182.5720.57 6  22  10 
 A2 : OHA Black Stars - BU123333300x152.1417.14 5  14  19 
 A1 : BSC Borussia00330333151.8815.00 5  5  18 
 A3 : NFC 06 Blue3003130x101.4311.43 3  -3  23 
 A4 : KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU123003030x91.2910.29 3  -3  23 
 A6 : ISW Titans0000133x71.008.00 2  -5  24 
 A8 : LSC Krush0003000x30.433.43 1  -15  37 
 A9 : MSC 2006.1 Boys0000000x00.000.00 0  -28  60 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38428  BSC  10:30 AM  09 A1 vs A2BSC Borussia 2 vs.OHA Black Stars - BU127
 38430  TQP  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7ISW Titans 1 vs.SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 064
 38429  SWV  01:30 PM  03B A4 vs A9KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU12 8 vs.MSC 2006.1 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38442  TQP  03:00 PM  07 A8 vs A2LSC Krush 0 vs.OHA Black Stars - BU125

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38434  BSC  10:30 AM  09 A3 vs A1NFC 06 Blue 1 vs.BSC Borussia0
 38435  SWV  03:00 PM  03A A2 vs A4OHA Black Stars - BU12 6 vs.KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU124
 38433  TQP  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 06 4 vs.LSC Krush1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38458  BSC  06:15 PM  09 A1 vs A9BSC Borussia 5 vs.MSC 2006.1 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38438  CSC  01:30 PM  H A1 vs A4BSC Borussia 3 vs.KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU121

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38431  FSC  03:00 PM  05N A5 vs A8SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU12 11 vs.LSC Krush1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38439  TQP  06:00 PM  07 A6 vs A2ISW Titans 3 vs.OHA Black Stars - BU127
 38436  WP  06:00 PM  A A8 vs A9LSC Krush 9 vs.MSC 2006.1 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38443  DIB  12:00 PM  09 A5 vs A1SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU12 6 vs.BSC Borussia2
 38440  SWV  12:00 PM  03A A7 vs A3SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 06 5 vs.NFC 06 Blue3
 38441  SWV  01:30 PM  03A A4 vs A6KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU12 4 vs.ISW Titans2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38437  TQP  01:30 PM  07 A5 vs A3SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU12 5 vs.NFC 06 Blue1
 38450  TQP  05:00 PM  07 A9 vs A5MSC 2006.1 Boys 0 vs.SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU1213

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38444  BSC  09:00 AM  09 A6 vs A1ISW Titans 0 vs.BSC Borussia4
 38446  SWV  10:30 AM  03A A9 vs A3MSC 2006.1 Boys 1 vs.NFC 06 Blue9
 38459  SWV  12:00 PM  03A A4 vs A5KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU12 0 vs.SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU127
 38445  SWV  03:00 PM  03B A7 vs A5SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 06 2 vs.SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU121
 38447  SWV  03:00 PM  03A A8 vs A4LSC Krush 0 vs.KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU121

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38452  SWV  05:30 PM  03B A9 vs A7MSC 2006.1 Boys 0 vs.SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 068

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38457  TQP  05:30 PM  07 A3 vs A6NFC 06 Blue 3 vs.ISW Titans3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38455  CSC  12:00 PM  H A3 vs A4NFC 06 Blue 4 vs.KSC 2006 Boys Blue - BU122

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38449  SWV  11:30 AM  03A A8 vs A6LSC Krush 1 vs.ISW Titans10

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38448  SWV  09:00 AM  03B A7 vs A1SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 06 1 vs.BSC Borussia2
 38451  TQP  01:30 PM  01 A2 vs A3OHA Black Stars - BU12 7 vs.NFC 06 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38453  TQP  12:00 PM  12 A2 vs A5OHA Black Stars - BU12 4 vs.SSC Diablos Gold 06- BU127

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38432  TQP  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A9ISW Titans 8 vs.MSC 2006.1 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38456  TQP  01:30 PM  07 A2 vs A7OHA Black Stars - BU12 1 vs.SOFC LINCOLN ELITE 062
 38454  BSC  03:00 PM  09 A1 vs A8BSC Borussia 4 vs.LSC Krush1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.