2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 15B Second Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1E29EB7A-C9C3-4FE9-A90F-0EA958CFA924&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A7 : LSC LARFC - The Squad3333330182.5718.00 6  16  9 
 A3 : SOFC B BLACK 033330311142.0014.00 4  11  9 
 A4 : Plattsmouth Dominators0303331131.8613.00 4  10  16 
 A2 : LSC United White3033103131.8613.00 4  5  15 
 A1 : PSC Vipers0033303121.7112.00 4  3  15 
 A6 : LSC Stealth300030060.866.00 2  -10  31 
 A8 : ESC Sparta B02030000360.866.00 2  -7  25 
 A5 : AZZ - Cachorros U15B - Forfeited -3-3-3-3-3-3-3-21-3.00-21.00 0  -28  28 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40019  PAP  02:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3PSC Vipers 0 vs.SOFC B BLACK 031
 40018  PAP  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2PSC Vipers 1 vs.LSC United White8

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40016  TQP  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A8SOFC B BLACK 03 3 vs.ESC Sparta B020
 40015  PLA  03:00 PM  07 A4 vs A7Plattsmouth Dominators 2 vs.LSC LARFC - The Squad4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40017  TQP  03:00 PM  04 A5 vs A6AZZ - Cachorros U15B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LSC Stealth4F

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40022  TQP  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A5ESC Sparta B02 4F vs.AZZ - Cachorros U15B
Forfeited Game
0
 40020  SPL  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A4LSC United White 1 vs.Plattsmouth Dominators5
 40021  SPL  05:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7LSC Stealth 1 vs.LSC LARFC - The Squad7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40023  SPL  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2LSC Stealth 1 vs.LSC United White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40024  TQP  11:00 AM  05 A5 vs A3AZZ - Cachorros U15B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SOFC B BLACK 034F
 40025  SPL  01:00 PM  04 A7 vs A8LSC LARFC - The Squad 4 vs.ESC Sparta B021
 40026  PLA  05:00 PM  07 A4 vs A1Plattsmouth Dominators 1 vs.PSC Vipers3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40028  SPL  11:00 AM  01 A7 vs A3LSC LARFC - The Squad 3 vs.SOFC B BLACK 032
 40029  PAP  05:00 PM  08 A5 vs A1AZZ - Cachorros U15B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PSC Vipers4F
 40027  SWV  05:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4LSC Stealth 1 vs.Plattsmouth Dominators12

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40031  PLA  05:00 PM  07 A8 vs A4ESC Sparta B02 3 vs.Plattsmouth Dominators5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40034  SPLClosed!  11:00 AM  01 A7 vs A5LSC LARFC - The Squad 4F vs.AZZ - Cachorros U15B
Forfeited Game
0
 40037  SPLClosed!  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5LSC United White 4F vs.AZZ - Cachorros U15B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40038  SPL  11:00 AM  04 A8 vs A6ESC Sparta B02 2 vs.LSC Stealth4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40040  PLA  04:00 PM  07 A4 vs A5Plattsmouth Dominators 4F vs.AZZ - Cachorros U15B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40039  TQP  01:00 PM  02 A1 vs A8PSC Vipers 7 vs.ESC Sparta B021
 40041  TQP  03:00 PM  02 A3 vs A6SOFC B BLACK 03 5 vs.LSC Stealth0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40032  TQP  11:00 AM  09 A2 vs A3LSC United White 2 vs.SOFC B BLACK 032
 40030  TQP  03:00 PM  09 A8 vs A2ESC Sparta B02 5 vs.LSC United White2
 40036  PAP  05:00 PM  08 A7 vs A1LSC LARFC - The Squad 4 vs.PSC Vipers0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40035  PLA  05:00 PM  07 A3 vs A4SOFC B BLACK 03 4 vs.Plattsmouth Dominators4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40042  SWV  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A7LSC United White 3 vs.LSC LARFC - The Squad1
 40033  PAP  02:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6PSC Vipers 2 vs.LSC Stealth0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.