2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 18/19B First Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A8253F0-55F4-484B-854E-F7FAA0713300&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A3 : DFC Aztecs 00/013333333213.0021.00 7  24  6 
 A2 : ESC Ajax B00/990333330152.1415.00 5  12  8 
 A1 : BSC Pilgrims0013333131.8613.00 4  7  14 
 A4 : AZZ - Pumas0313033131.8613.00 4  7  16 
 A9 : OHA Warriors FC - BU193330-333121.7112.00 5  12  9 
 A10 : MSC 2000.1 Boys0133300101.4310.00 3  0  15 
 A8 : NIT U19 Select-310003340.574.00 2  -9  31 
 A5 : PSC The Boys100300040.574.00 1  -14  37 
 A7 : LSC Bolts310000040.574.00 1  -15  40 
 A6 : GLN Rams Gold000000000.000.00 0  -24  39 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63655  TQP  05:00 PM  04 A8 vs A9NIT U19 Select
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OHA Warriors FC - BU194F

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63643  SWV  11:00 AM  01 A6 vs A7GLN Rams Gold 3 vs.LSC Bolts5
 63645  SPL  01:00 PM  04 A3 vs A10DFC Aztecs 00/01 3 vs.MSC 2000.1 Boys1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63642  ZOR  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9AZZ - Pumas 2 vs.OHA Warriors FC - BU193

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63648  TQP  11:00 AM  02 A2 vs A4ESC Ajax B00/99 0 vs.AZZ - Pumas1
 63647  SPL  03:00 PM  02 A10 vs A5MSC 2000.1 Boys 2 vs.PSC The Boys2
 63650  TQP  03:00 PM  02 A9 vs A6OHA Warriors FC - BU19 8 vs.GLN Rams Gold1
 63649  BSC  05:00 PM  02 A1 vs A3BSC Pilgrims 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 00/016
 63651  SPL  05:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8LSC Bolts 5 vs.NIT U19 Select5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63644  BSC  05:30 PM  02 A1 vs A2BSC Pilgrims 1 vs.ESC Ajax B00/993

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63653  TQP  11:00 AM  02 A6 vs A2GLN Rams Gold 0 vs.ESC Ajax B00/994
 63656  SPL  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A10LSC Bolts 0 vs.MSC 2000.1 Boys6
 63654  TQP  03:00 PM  04 A4 vs A1AZZ - Pumas 3 vs.BSC Pilgrims3
 63652  PAP  05:00 PM  08 A5 vs A3PSC The Boys 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 00/0114

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63661  BSC  05:30 PM  02 A1 vs A5BSC Pilgrims 2 vs.PSC The Boys1

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63658  TQP  05:30 PM  03 A8 vs A2NIT U19 Select 1 vs.ESC Ajax B00/998

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63676  SWV  03:00 PM  01 A10 vs A6MSC 2000.1 Boys 6 vs.GLN Rams Gold1
 63663  SPL  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A5LSC Bolts 2 vs.PSC The Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63659  TQP  01:00 PM  02 A9 vs A10OHA Warriors FC - BU19 0 vs.MSC 2000.1 Boys1
 63672  BSC  03:00 PM  02 A1 vs A8BSC Pilgrims 5 vs.NIT U19 Select0
 63657  SPL  03:00 PM  04 A3 vs A7DFC Aztecs 00/01 9 vs.LSC Bolts1
 63660  TQP  05:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4GLN Rams Gold 0 vs.AZZ - Pumas7

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63666  SPL  01:00 PM  01 A9 vs A3OHA Warriors FC - BU19
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 00/014F

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63673  SWV  11:00 AM  01 A3 vs A4DFC Aztecs 00/01 4 vs.AZZ - Pumas2
 63665  TQP  01:00 PM  04 A10 vs A2MSC 2000.1 Boys 0 vs.ESC Ajax B00/993

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63669  SPL  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1LSC Bolts 0 vs.BSC Pilgrims7

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63674  PAP  01:00 PM  08 A2 vs A5ESC Ajax B00/99 5 vs.PSC The Boys0
 63675  TQP  03:00 PM  04 A9 vs A7OHA Warriors FC - BU19 7 vs.LSC Bolts0
 63664  TQP  05:00 PM  04 A8 vs A4NIT U19 Select 4 vs.AZZ - Pumas5

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63670  GLNHS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6NIT U19 Select 3 vs.GLN Rams Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63646  PAP  04:00 PM  08 A5 vs A8PSC The Boys 3 vs.NIT U19 Select5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63668  TQP  09:00 AM  04 A2 vs A3ESC Ajax B00/99 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 00/015
 63662  GLNHS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1GLN Rams Gold 1 vs.BSC Pilgrims6

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63667  SWV  03:00 PM  02 A10 vs A4MSC 2000.1 Boys 2 vs.AZZ - Pumas6
 63671  TQP  03:00 PM  02 A5 vs A9PSC The Boys 1 vs.OHA Warriors FC - BU197






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.