2017 Fall Nebraska League F17
Team Schedules - 12B Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://nebraskaleaguefall2017.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=038CBD43-4245-4528-8AAE-C97E4DB91196&tournamentguid=EB65CABC-379C-4BD7-B100-AB2A20F7B460&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A8 : ISA U1230333333212.6321.00 7  18  16 
 A1 : SOFC B ELITE 0711333333202.5020.00 6  18  11 
 A5 : Lex FC 0610330333162.0016.00 5  4  27 
 A3 : SOFC B GOLD 0611301303121.5012.00 3  2  21 
 A2 : EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes3013300 101.4311.43 3  -6  22 
 A7 : EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln3100030 71.008.00 2  -5  22 
 A4 : Primo Green 06B3030000060.756.00 2  -9  38 
 A6 : NIT U12 Premier0301000040.504.00 1  -12  31 
 A9 : DFC Aztecs 06/070000103040.504.00 1  -10  33 

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814390  TQN  10:00 AM  03 A1 vs A3SOFC B ELITE 07 2 vs.SOFC B GOLD 062
 38103  CAP  10:30 AM  03 A4 vs A9Primo Green 06B 5 vs.DFC Aztecs 06/074
 814392  SWV  12:00 PM  03A A6 vs A7NIT U12 Premier 1 vs.EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln3

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38104  TQP  12:00 PM  07 A6 vs A9NIT U12 Premier 3 vs.DFC Aztecs 06/072
 814399  TQP  01:30 PM  07 A7 vs A3EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln 2 vs.SOFC B GOLD 062

Bracket - Thursday, August 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814391  CAP  05:30 PM  03 A4 vs A2Primo Green 06B 3 vs.EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes4

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814400  SWV  01:30 PM  03A A1 vs A5SOFC B ELITE 07 4 vs.Lex FC 064
 814395  SWV  04:30 PM  03A A5 vs A3Lex FC 06 1 vs.SOFC B GOLD 066

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814398  CAP  10:30 AM  03 A6 vs A4NIT U12 Premier 2 vs.Primo Green 06B8
 814401  SWV  12:00 PM  03A A8 vs A2ISA U12 6 vs.EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes2
 814410  SWV  03:00 PM  03A A8 vs A1ISA U12 0 vs.SOFC B ELITE 072

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814394  TQP  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2NIT U12 Premier 1 vs.EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814396  CSC  01:00 PM  H A7 vs A8EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln 1 vs.ISA U123
 38107  CSC  01:00 PM  J A9 vs A5DFC Aztecs 06/07 4 vs.Lex FC 065
 814405  CSC  04:30 PM  J A7 vs A5EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln 2 vs.Lex FC 064
 38105  CSC  04:30 PM  H A8 vs A9ISA U12 7 vs.DFC Aztecs 06/073

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814393  WLP  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A8Lex FC 06 2 vs.ISA U126
 814403  LAV  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes 3 vs.SOFC B GOLD 061

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38106  WP  01:00 PM  F A9 vs A3DFC Aztecs 06/07 2 vs.SOFC B GOLD 062

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814412  TQP  05:30 PM  12 A3 vs A6SOFC B GOLD 06 5 vs.NIT U12 Premier4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814397  CAP  05:30 PM  03 A4 vs A1Primo Green 06B 2 vs.SOFC B ELITE 077

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814409  SWV  01:30 PM  03B A8 vs A6ISA U12 3 vs.NIT U12 Premier2
 38114  SWV  04:30 PM  03B A3 vs A8SOFC B GOLD 06 1 vs.ISA U124
 38116  CSC  04:30 PM  H A5 vs A6Lex FC 06 6 vs.NIT U12 Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814407  TQP  05:15 PM  01 A1 vs A7SOFC B ELITE 07 4 vs.EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814404  TQP  05:00 PM  12 A6 vs A1NIT U12 Premier 2 vs.SOFC B ELITE 073

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38113  TQP  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A9EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes 4 vs.DFC Aztecs 06/072
 38115  CAP  11:00 AM  03 A4 vs A7Primo Green 06B 3 vs.EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln6

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814389  TQP  10:30 AM  07 A2 vs A1EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes 0 vs.SOFC B ELITE 074
 814406  TQP  04:30 PM  07 A3 vs A4SOFC B GOLD 06 5 vs.Primo Green 06B3

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38108  SWV  05:00 PM  03A A9 vs A7DFC Aztecs 06/07 5 vs.EBA 06 Maroon Lincoln2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814411  SWV  12:00 PM  04E A4 vs A5Primo Green 06B 3 vs.Lex FC 065
 38111  TQP  01:30 PM  01 A1 vs A9SOFC B ELITE 07 5 vs.DFC Aztecs 06/070
 814408  SWV  03:00 PM  04E A2 vs A5EVO - DPA 2006 Estudantes 2 vs.Lex FC 065
 814402  SWV  03:00 PM  03A A8 vs A4ISA U12 5 vs.Primo Green 06B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.