Username: 
  Password: 

2017 Fall Nebraska League F17 - Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Azzurri Soccer Club412116413086
Beatrice Nighthawks26111057560
Bellevue Soccer Club82383410204197
Bennington Soccer Club41151798891
Blair Soccer Club2061132749
Capital Soccer Assn6818428118220
Club Accion Del Sur7052840
Dreamers FC229948567
Elite Soccer124753514365196
Elkhorn Soccer Club194798431456423
Evolution Soccer Club116564119305262
Fremont Soccer Club146714751
Gretna Soccer Club2208111425445556
Hastings Soccer Club33919567106
Heartland FC6150219
Infinite Sports World72203913162221
International Soccer Academy28198110273
Kearney Soccer Club111543918334279
Lex Soccer Unifut5427189163124
Lincoln Spirit Soccer Club2268211727532724
Mary Our Queen CYSL United2011905461
Nebraska FC96365010222257
Omaha Housing Authority26196111945
Omaha Legends63301213
Omaha Nitro Futbol Club6920418142223
Papillion Soccer Club149606523335380
Plattsmouth Soccer Club74213316
South Sioux City Soccer Club392116211994
Sparzat Soccer Club2013527449
Sporting Omaha FC2481248242658501
Sporting Omaha Lincoln139314621
United Eagles Soccer Academy64201811
Villarreal Nebraska Academy110604010334276
Wolves Affiliates6600194
Wolves Select2041513079





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.