|
Age Group |
Bracket |
11B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11B First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/8,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/2,11/4,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11B Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/27,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/24,10/1,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/26,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11B Third Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/27,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/8,10/25,10/28,11/1,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Lexington Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11G Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/20,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/29,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule WP - Wright Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11G Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule WP - Wright Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule PRP Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/31,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/12,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule Kearney-West Lincolnway Fields Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule WP - Wright Park Lincoln Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule WP - Wright Park Lincoln Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/11,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/27,10/29,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B Third Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/6,9/9,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/29,11/1,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/26,8/27,9/11,9/23,9/30,10/4,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/30,11/2,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/30,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/28,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/15,10/19,10/24,10/27,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule WP - Wright Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/23,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/2 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/13,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,10/30 |
|
Venue: |
CSC - York Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/27,9/5,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B Third Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/29,8/30,8/31,9/6,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park Detail Schedule Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G Third Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/27,8/31,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/1,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule HSC Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/15,10/28,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
CSC - York Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/11,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/28,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14G Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/30 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/8,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/5,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14G Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,9/9,9/13,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/26,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
CSC - York Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/25,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/11,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B Third Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Glenwood Soccer Turf Field Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15G Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/24,8/25,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/29,11/2 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15G Second Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/25,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/28,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16/17B First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/2,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16/17G Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/8,10/18,10/25,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29,11/4 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Glenwood Soccer Turf Field Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
17B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/20,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/6 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSC - York Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
17G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/6,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19B Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/20,8/23,8/27,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/17,10/22,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19B First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule ZOR - Zorinsky Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Glenwood Soccer Turf Field Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19G Premier |
|
|
Date: |
8/27,8/29,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/29,11/2,11/6 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19G First Division |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,8/30,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/17,10/21,11/5,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule La Vista Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Director Div - Blue |
|
|
Date: |
8/26,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/9,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule TBD Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Director Div - White |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|